11th August Current Affairs – Daily Current Affairs Quiz | GK in Hindi by Testbook.com - Videos

44
224

Current Affairs is one of the easiest and high scoring section in SSC, Bank & Railway Exams. Staying updated with daily current affairs is a must for anyone who is preparing for any of those exams. Watch this video on 11th August Current Affairs to know whats going around in the world.
#DailyCurrentAffairs
#LatestNews
#GKQuestions

~Download Daily Current Affairs Quiz as PDF here: http://bit.ly/TBCA11Aug

~Watch 10th August Current Affairs here –

Download Monthly Current Affairs Capsule from our Testbook Blog:

~ February Monthly Current Affairs Capsule
https://testbook.com/blog/important-current-affairs-february-2018-capsule-pdf/

~ March Monthly Current Affairs Capsule

Important Current Affairs March 2018 Capsule with PDF in Hindi & English – Download Now!

~ April Monthly Current Affairs Capsule

Important Current Affairs April 2018 Capsule with PDF in Hindi & English – Download Now!

~ May Monthly Current Affairs Capsule
https://testbook.com/blog/important-current-affairs-may-2018-capsule-pdf/

~ June Monthly Current Affairs Capsule

Important Current Affairs June 2018 Capsule – Download PDF Now!

~ July Weekly Capsule

Weekly Current Affairs 1 to 7 July 2018 – Download English & Hindi Capsule in PDF!

Moreover, visit Testbook Blog to find more such articles & boost your exam preparation. Stay tuned with Testbook’s YouTube channel and other socials (FB, Twitter, Instagram) to get instant updates on job notifications, current affairs, test series, free tests, recent exams and much more.

Don’t forget to like, share and subscribe for more Crazy GK Tricks.

Facebook – https://www.facebook.com/testbookdotcom/
Twitter – https://twitter.com/Testbookdotcom/
Instagram – https://www.instagram.com/testbookdotcom/

source

44 COMMENTS

  1. Live Schedule:
    {11th August 2018}

    8:30 AM – Vocab Speed Quiz 9 by our English Expert Pratibha ma'am
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G852FPxgOHA

    09:30 AM – Binary and Ternary Coding by Reasoning Expert Sachin Modi
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vcli2MY7wVE

    10:15 AM – IBPS RRB Analysis by our Experts
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hg234pao6lk

    11:15 AM – Railways ALP Analysis by our Experts
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SGuDeNsQDyE

    12:30 PM – General Awareness Practice Set 6 by GA Expert Abhijeet Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ywQ6QOQhdj4

    1:30 PM – Previous Year Questions – Quant Set 6 by Quants Expert Utkarsh Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=az2khaih-Io

    3:30 PM – Employment News

    5:00 PM – Combination by Quants Expert Shivam Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F7Rst4RpMfs

    7:30 PM – Daily Current Affairs by GA Expert Abhijeet Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qvTblwh5khM

    8:30 PM – Reasoning Speed Quiz 17 by Reasoning Expert Shyam Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AGTlYDLrnaM

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here