3rd August Current Affairs – Daily Current Affairs Quiz | GK in Hindi by Testbook.com - Videos

20
80

Current Affairs is one of the easiest and high scoring section in SSC, Bank & Railway Exams. Staying updated with daily current affairs is a must for anyone who is preparing for any of those exams. Watch this video on 3rd August Current Affairs to know whats going around in the world.
#DailyCurrentAffairs
#LatestNews
#GKQuestions

~Download Daily Current Affairs Quiz as PDF here:
http://bit.ly/2vBVFJ6

~Watch 2nd August Current Affairs here –

Download Monthly Current Affairs Capsule from our Testbook Blog:

~ February Monthly Current Affairs Capsule

Important Current Affairs February 2018 Capsule with PDF – Download Now!

~ March Monthly Current Affairs Capsule

Important Current Affairs March 2018 Capsule with PDF in Hindi & English – Download Now!

~ April Monthly Current Affairs Capsule

Important Current Affairs April 2018 Capsule with PDF in Hindi & English – Download Now!

~ May Monthly Current Affairs Capsule

Important Current Affairs May 2018 Capsule in Hindi & English – Download PDF Now!

~ June Monthly Current Affairs Capsule

Important Current Affairs June 2018 Capsule – Download PDF Now!

~ July Weekly Capsule
https://testbook.com/blog/weekly-current-affairs-1-to-7-july-2018-pdf/

Moreover, visit Testbook Blog to find more such articles & boost your exam preparation. Stay tuned with Testbook’s YouTube channel and other socials (FB, Twitter, Instagram) to get instant updates on job notifications, current affairs, test series, free tests, recent exams and much more.

Don’t forget to like, share and subscribe for more Crazy GK Tricks.

Facebook – https://www.facebook.com/testbookdotcom/
Twitter – https://twitter.com/Testbookdotcom/
Instagram – https://www.instagram.com/testbookdotcom/

source

20 COMMENTS

  1. Live Schedule:
    {3rd August 2018}

    09:30 AM – How to Crack Bank Exam in 2018 by Reasoning Expert Sachin Modi
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9CQgwNKNv8c

    10:30 AM – Last Minute Tips for SBI PO & SBI Clerk Mains by our Experts
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2u2-JVuqCl0

    12:30 PM – Complete Banking & Financial Awareness Revision by GA Expert Abhijeet Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DSbEWduJEPY

    2:00 PM – Blood Relation by Reasoning Expert Parikalp Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ozarvdF5asM

    4:00 PM – Free Test Friday
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L94yI_BALTo

    5:00 PM – Comparison of Quantities by Quants Expert Utkarsh Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DE1WWwQev40

    6:15 PM – Top Crop Producers in India by GA Expert Shefali ma'am
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wQEQvJ_kuGU

    7:30 PM – Daily Current Affairs by GA Expert Abhijeet Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2KNStJ6ivmQ

    8:30 PM – Reasoning Speed Quiz 9 by Reasoning Expert Shyam Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4urqdXdBx50

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here