Reasoning Speed Quiz 13 Live | Distance and Direction with Shyam Sir for RRB ALP, RRB Group D & RPF - Videos

12
89

Attempt Free Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 13 on Distance and Direction with your favourite reasoning faculty Shyam Sir. Learn few tricks and tips to solve tough questions along with the quiz. Must Attempt for all SSC, IBPS, RRB, SBI & RBI.

#SpeedQuiz
#LogicalResoning
#ReasoningLiveQuiz
#StatementandArguments
#datasufficiency
#rpf
#alp
#railways
#sscgdconstable
#ssccgl
#ssccgl2018
#ssc
#syllogism
______________________________________________
~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 1

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 2

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 3

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 4

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 5

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 6

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 7

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 8

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 9

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 10

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 11

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 12


——————————————————————————————————-
Moreover, visit Testbook Blog to find more such articles & boost your exam preparation. Stay tuned with Testbook’s YouTube channel and other socials (FB, Twitter, Instagram) to get instant updates on job notifications, current affairs, test series, free tests, recent exams and much more.

Facebook – https://www.facebook.com/testbookdotcom/
Twitter – https://twitter.com/Testbookdotcom/
Instagram – https://www.instagram.com/testbookdotcom/

source

12 COMMENTS

  1. Live Schedule:
    {7th August 2018}

    09:30 AM – Map Based Puzzle by Reasoning Expert Sachin Modi
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EL2fSTPdYus

    10:30 AM – Vocab Speed Quiz 5 by our English Expert Pratibha ma'am
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=idgqpK-YcB4

    11:45 AM – General Awareness Practice Set 2 by GA Expert Abhijeet Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jiKfAtbq9CE

    1:00 PM – Previous Year Questions – Reasoning Set 2 by our Reasoning Expert Parikalp Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=M910FwRxe2s

    2:15 PM – Previous Year Questions – Quant Set 2 by Quants Expert Utkarsh Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hW2aw4I7t0M

    3:15 PM – Daily Employment News

    3:30 PM – High Level Seating Arrangement by Reasoning Expert Sachin Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hoj9O3dIcYw

    5:00 PM – Time & Work by Quants Expert Shyam Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4SNi62v7wxg

    6:15 PM – Important Monuments by GA Expert Shefali ma'am
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bOh_VAfdGAo

    7:30 PM – Daily Current Affairs by GA Expert Abhijeet Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XszwXk86fuA

    8:30 PM – Reasoning Speed Quiz 13 by Reasoning Expert Shyam Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KCuKsymFzs4

  2. Nice season sir
    Please
    Sir puzzles ki classes1into 3 rule se provide kijye jaldi
    Sir floor and months based me 1 into 3 rule lagne me.thodi Sikar aati ha
    🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏🗯️🗯️🤥🤥🤥🤥▶️👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍👍🔥👍👍💫

  3. Sir apse ek request h. Aap kehte ko ki agr basic clear nhi h to pehle k video dekho.sir ppz uska link provide kr diya karo.. video ki koi playlist nahi h to video mil nahi rhi h.its a request sir.. basic clear nhi hoengy to quiz m part lena mushkil horha h

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here