Reasoning Speed Quiz 9 – Live | Data Sufficiency with Shyam Sir for RRB, SBI PO & SBI Clerk - Videos

17
125

Attempt Free Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 9 on Data Sufficiency with your favourite reasoning faculty Shyam Sir. Learn few tricks and tips to solve tough questions along with the quiz. Must Attempt for all SSC, IBPS, RRB, SBI & RBI.

#SpeedQuiz
#LogicalResoning
#ReasoningLiveQuiz
#StatementandArguments
#datasufficiency
#rpf
#alp
#railways
#sscgdconstable
#ssccgl
#ssccgl2018
#ssc
______________________________________________
~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 1

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 2

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 3

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 4

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 5

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 6

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 7

~ Attempt Reasoning Live Speed Quiz Part 8


——————————————————————————————————-
Moreover, visit Testbook Blog to find more such articles & boost your exam preparation. Stay tuned with Testbook’s YouTube channel and other socials (FB, Twitter, Instagram) to get instant updates on job notifications, current affairs, test series, free tests, recent exams and much more.

Facebook – https://www.facebook.com/testbookdotcom/
Twitter – https://twitter.com/Testbookdotcom/
Instagram – https://www.instagram.com/testbookdotcom/

source

17 COMMENTS

  1. Live Schedule:
    {3rd August 2018}

    09:30 AM – How to Crack Bank Exam in 2018 by Reasoning Expert Sachin Modi
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9CQgwNKNv8c

    10:30 AM – Last Minute Tips for SBI PO & SBI Clerk Mains by our Experts
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2u2-JVuqCl0

    12:30 PM – Complete Banking & Financial Awareness Revision by GA Expert Abhijeet Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DSbEWduJEPY

    2:00 PM – Blood Relation by Reasoning Expert Parikalp Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ozarvdF5asM

    4:00 PM – Free Test Friday
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L94yI_BALTo

    6:15 PM – Top Crop Producers in India by GA Expert Shefali ma'am
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wQEQvJ_kuGU

    7:30 PM – Daily Current Affairs by GA Expert Abhijeet Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2KNStJ6ivmQ

    8:30 PM – Reasoning Speed Quiz 9 by Reasoning Expert Shyam Sir
    https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4urqdXdBx50

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here